CookieRun: Crumble Oven Levels

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/cookie-run-crumble/oven_levels · API

50 oven levels

Oven Lv.Best rarityIts chanceStepsSugar Flame
1Common100%114,000
2Magic1.2%121,000
3Magic2%280,000
4Epic0.1%3144,000
5Epic0.2%3162,000
6Epic0.3%4261,000
7Epic0.4%4325,000
8Epic0.5%5551,000
9Special0.08%5800,000
10Special0.12%4830,000
11Super Epic0.01%41,120,000
12Super Epic0.02%41,440,000
13Super Epic0.03%41,820,000
14Super Epic0.04%42,300,000
15Super Epic0.05%42,880,000
16Unique0.01%43,420,000
17Unique0.02%43,980,000
18Unique0.03%45,400,000
19Unique0.04%47,000,000
20Unique0.05%48,600,000
21Unique0.06%513,000,000
22Unique0.07%515,500,000
23Unique0.08%518,000,000
24Unique0.09%520,500,000
25Legendary0.01%523,000,000
26Legendary0.015%525,800,000
27Legendary0.02%530,500,000
28Legendary0.025%535,500,000
29Legendary0.03%540,500,000
30Legendary0.035%551,500,000
31Eternal0.002%575,000,000
32Eternal0.004%5115,000,000
33Eternal0.006%5181,000,000
34Eternal0.008%5281,000,000
35Eternal0.01%5443,000,000
36Eternal0.013%5800,000,000
37Eternal0.016%51,400,000,000
38Eternal0.019%52,370,000,000
39Eternal0.022%53,970,000,000
40Eternal0.025%57,500,000,000
41Eternal0.028%513,500,000,000
42Eternal0.031%523,200,000,000
43Eternal0.034%538,900,000,000
44Eternal0.037%575,000,000,000
45Eternal0.04%5135,000,000,000
46Eternal0.043%5232,000,000,000
47Eternal0.046%5389,000,000,000
48Eternal0.049%5750,000,000,000
49Eternal0.052%51,350,000,000,000
50Eternal0.055%62,950,000,000,000