CookieRun: Kingdom Stat Calculator

ATK at every level at ★

CookieLv.1Lv.25Lv.50Lv.75Lv.100
Timekeeper Cookie1,7275,56718,86652,48264,054
Ananas Dragon Cookie1,6225,22817,71649,28460,150
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.61,6115,19217,59648,94959,742
Wind Archer Cookie1,5945,13917,41448,44359,124
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.51,5715,06417,16047,73558,260
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.41,5424,96916,83946,84457,173
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.31,5184,89216,57746,11556,283
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.21,4984,82716,35945,50855,542
Golden Cheese Cookie Awakening Lv.11,4844,78416,21345,10355,048
Dark Enchantress Cookie1,4844,78416,21145,09755,041
White Lily Cookie1,4804,76916,16244,96054,873
Golden Cheese Cookie1,4784,76316,14144,90154,801
Black Pearl Cookie1,4784,76316,14044,89854,797
Sea Fairy Cookie1,4704,73816,05744,66854,517
Moonlight Cookie1,4674,72816,02344,57254,400
Shadow Milk Cookie1,4634,71615,98344,46154,264
Eternal Sugar Cookie1,4604,70515,94344,35154,130
Fire Spirit Cookie1,4554,69115,89844,22553,977
Frost Queen Cookie1,4174,56815,48143,06752,562
Time Shadow Cookie1,3624,39114,87941,39150,517