Echocalypse Stat Calculator

ATK at every level

CaseLv.1Lv.50Lv.100Lv.150Lv.200
Kala5,38660,153144,950272,203425,688
Baion4,75253,296131,743252,646399,781
Nana3,90644,169114,166226,619365,304
Katana3,48339,581105,328213,531347,966
Chiraha24252,930115,871192,291277,044
Ziz2,99233,40880,503151,192236,453
Elie MacDowell2,64029,62673,221140,410222,171
Sphinx2,40527,08868,333133,172212,583
Roxy2,17024,55063,445125,934202,995
Charlotte1,93522,01258,557118,696193,407
Stara1,23113,93536,07671,696115,649
Deena1,08712,37033,06167,231109,734
Regina99111,34331,08464,304105,857
Baphomet89510,26729,00861,228101,781
Yulia7999,24027,03158,30197,904
Parvati5966,90120,79345,64777,269
Iori5276,19519,43743,64174,613
Yarena4825,70918,50142,25572,777
Gura4365,17317,46540,71970,741
Nanook3904,68616,52839,33268,904