Mobile Suit Gundam U.C. ENGAGE Parts Enhancement Costs

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/gundam-uc-engage/parts_costs · API

600 parts enhancement costs

NameRarityTo Lv.EXPEXP (total)ChipsChips (total)
RR2221010
RR3241020
RR4261030
RR5281040
RR62101050
RR72121060
RR82141070
RR92161080
RR102181090
RR1122010100
RR1242410110
RR1342810120
RR1443210130
RR1543610140
RR1644010150
RR1744410160
RR1844810170
RR1945210180
RR2045610190
RR2146010200
RR2246410210
RR2346810220
RR2447210230
RR2547610240
RR2648010250
RR2748410260
RR2848810270
RR2949210280
RR3049610290
RR31410010300
RR32810810310
RR33811610320
RR34812410330
RR35813210340
RR36814010350
RR37814810360
RR38815610370
RR39816410380
RR40817210390
RR41818010400
RR42818810410
RR43819610420
RR44820410430
RR45821210440
RR46822010450
RR47822810460
RR48823610470
RR49824410480
RR50825210490
RR51826010500
RR521227215515
RR531228415530
RR541229615545
RR551230815560
RR561232015575
RR571233215590
RR581234415605
RR591235615620
RR601236815635
RR611238015650
RR621239215665
RR631240415680
RR641241615695
RR651242815710
RR661244015725
RR671245215740
RR681246415755
RR691247615770
RR701248815785
RR711250015800
RR721651620820
RR731653220840
RR741654820860
RR751656420880
RR761658020900
RR771659620920
RR781661220940
RR791662820960
RR801664420980
RR8116660201000
RR8216676201020
RR8316692201040
RR8416708201060
RR8516724201080
RR8616740201100
RR8716756201120
RR8816772201140
RR8916788201160
RR9016804201180
RR9116820201200
RR9224844301230
RR9324868301260
RR9424892301290
RR9524916301320
RR9624940301350
RR9724964301380
RR9824988301410
RR99241012301440
RR100241036301470
RR101241060301500
RR102321092401540
RR103321124401580
RR104321156401620
RR105321188401660
RR106321220401700
RR107321252401740
RR108321284401780
RR109321316401820
RR110321348401860
RR111321380401900
RR112321412401940
RR113321444401980
RR114321476402020
RR115321508402060
RR116321540402100
RR117321572402140
RR118321604402180
RR119321636402220
RR120321668402260
RR121321700402300
RR122401740502350
RR123401780502400
RR124401820502450
RR125401860502500
RR126401900502550
RR127401940502600
RR128401980502650
RR129402020502700
RR130402060502750
RR131402100502800
RR132402140502850
RR133402180502900
RR134402220502950
RR135402260503000
RR136402300503050
RR137402340503100
RR138402380503150
RR139402420503200
RR140402460503250
RR141402500503300
RR142482548603360
RR143482596603420
RR144482644603480
RR145482692603540
RR146482740603600
RR147482788603660
RR148482836603720
RR149482884603780
RR150482932603840
RR151482980603900
RR152643044803980
RR153643108804060
RR154643172804140
RR155643236804220
RR156643300804300
RR157643364804380
RR158643428804460
RR159643492804540
RR160643556804620
RR161643620804700
RR162643684804780
RR163643748804860
RR164643812804940
RR165643876805020
RR166643940805100
RR167644004805180
RR168644068805260
RR169644132805340
RR170644196805420
RR171644260805500
RR1728043401005600
RR1738044201005700
RR1748045001005800
RR1758045801005900
RR1768046601006000
RR1778047401006100
RR1788048201006200
RR1798049001006300
RR1808049801006400
RR1818050601006500
RR1828051401006600
RR1838052201006700
RR1848053001006800
RR1858053801006900
RR1868054601007000
RR1878055401007100
RR1888056201007200
RR1898057001007300
RR1908057801007400
RR1918058601007500
RR19216060202007700
RR19316061802007900
RR19416063402008100
RR19516065002008300
RR19616066602008500
RR19716068202008700
RR19816069802008900
RR19916071402009100
RR20016073002009300
RR20116074602009500
SRSR210101010
SRSR310201020
SRSR410301030
SRSR510401040
SRSR610501050
SRSR710601060
SRSR810701070
SRSR910801080
SRSR1010901090
SRSR111010010100
SRSR122012010110
SRSR132014010120
SRSR142016010130
SRSR152018010140
SRSR162020010150
SRSR172022010160
SRSR182024010170
SRSR192026010180
SRSR202028010190
SRSR212030010200
SRSR222032010210
SRSR232034010220
SRSR242036010230
SRSR252038010240
SRSR262040010250
SRSR272042010260
SRSR282044010270
SRSR292046010280
SRSR302048010290
SRSR312050010300
SRSR324054010310
SRSR334058010320
SRSR344062010330
SRSR354066010340
SRSR364070010350
SRSR374074010360
SRSR384078010370
SRSR394082010380
SRSR404086010390
SRSR414090010400
SRSR424094010410
SRSR434098010420
SRSR4440102010430
SRSR4540106010440
SRSR4640110010450
SRSR4740114010460
SRSR4840118010470
SRSR4940122010480
SRSR5040126010490
SRSR5140130010500
SRSR5260136015515
SRSR5360142015530
SRSR5460148015545
SRSR5560154015560
SRSR5660160015575
SRSR5760166015590
SRSR5860172015605
SRSR5960178015620
SRSR6060184015635
SRSR6160190015650
SRSR6260196015665
SRSR6360202015680
SRSR6460208015695
SRSR6560214015710
SRSR6660220015725
SRSR6760226015740
SRSR6860232015755
SRSR6960238015770
SRSR7060244015785
SRSR7160250015800
SRSR7280258020820
SRSR7380266020840
SRSR7480274020860
SRSR7580282020880
SRSR7680290020900
SRSR7780298020920
SRSR7880306020940
SRSR7980314020960
SRSR8080322020980
SRSR81803300201000
SRSR82803380201020
SRSR83803460201040
SRSR84803540201060
SRSR85803620201080
SRSR86803700201100
SRSR87803780201120
SRSR88803860201140
SRSR89803940201160
SRSR90804020201180
SRSR91804100201200
SRSR921204220301230
SRSR931204340301260
SRSR941204460301290
SRSR951204580301320
SRSR961204700301350
SRSR971204820301380
SRSR981204940301410
SRSR991205060301440
SRSR1001205180301470
SRSR1011205300301500
SRSR1021605460401540
SRSR1031605620401580
SRSR1041605780401620
SRSR1051605940401660
SRSR1061606100401700
SRSR1071606260401740
SRSR1081606420401780
SRSR1091606580401820
SRSR1101606740401860
SRSR1111606900401900
SRSR1121607060401940
SRSR1131607220401980
SRSR1141607380402020
SRSR1151607540402060
SRSR1161607700402100
SRSR1171607860402140
SRSR1181608020402180
SRSR1191608180402220
SRSR1201608340402260
SRSR1211608500402300
SRSR1222008700502350
SRSR1232008900502400
SRSR1242009100502450
SRSR1252009300502500
SRSR1262009500502550
SRSR1272009700502600
SRSR1282009900502650
SRSR12920010,100502700
SRSR13020010,300502750
SRSR13120010,500502800
SRSR13220010,700502850
SRSR13320010,900502900
SRSR13420011,100502950
SRSR13520011,300503000
SRSR13620011,500503050
SRSR13720011,700503100
SRSR13820011,900503150
SRSR13920012,100503200
SRSR14020012,300503250
SRSR14120012,500503300
SRSR14224012,740603360
SRSR14324012,980603420
SRSR14424013,220603480
SRSR14524013,460603540
SRSR14624013,700603600
SRSR14724013,940603660
SRSR14824014,180603720
SRSR14924014,420603780
SRSR15024014,660603840
SRSR15124014,900603900
SRSR15232015,220803980
SRSR15332015,540804060
SRSR15432015,860804140
SRSR15532016,180804220
SRSR15632016,500804300
SRSR15732016,820804380
SRSR15832017,140804460
SRSR15932017,460804540
SRSR16032017,780804620
SRSR16132018,100804700
SRSR16232018,420804780
SRSR16332018,740804860
SRSR16432019,060804940
SRSR16532019,380805020
SRSR16632019,700805100
SRSR16732020,020805180
SRSR16832020,340805260
SRSR16932020,660805340
SRSR17032020,980805420
SRSR17132021,300805500
SRSR17240021,7001005600
SRSR17340022,1001005700
SRSR17440022,5001005800
SRSR17540022,9001005900
SRSR17640023,3001006000
SRSR17740023,7001006100
SRSR17840024,1001006200
SRSR17940024,5001006300
SRSR18040024,9001006400
SRSR18140025,3001006500
SRSR18240025,7001006600
SRSR18340026,1001006700
SRSR18440026,5001006800
SRSR18540026,9001006900
SRSR18640027,3001007000
SRSR18740027,7001007100
SRSR18840028,1001007200
SRSR18940028,5001007300
SRSR19040028,9001007400
SRSR19140029,3001007500
SRSR19280030,1002007700
SRSR19380030,9002007900
SRSR19480031,7002008100
SRSR19580032,5002008300
SRSR19680033,3002008500
SRSR19780034,1002008700
SRSR19880034,9002008900
SRSR19980035,7002009100
SRSR20080036,5002009300
SRSR20180037,3002009500
URUR250501010
URUR3501001020
URUR4501501030
URUR5502001040
URUR6502501050
URUR7503001060
URUR8503501070
URUR9504001080
URUR10504501090
URUR115050010100
URUR1210060010110
URUR1310070010120
URUR1410080010130
URUR1510090010140
URUR16100100010150
URUR17100110010160
URUR18100120010170
URUR19100130010180
URUR20100140010190
URUR21100150010200
URUR22100160010210
URUR23100170010220
URUR24100180010230
URUR25100190010240
URUR26100200010250
URUR27100210010260
URUR28100220010270
URUR29100230010280
URUR30100240010290
URUR31100250010300
URUR32200270010310
URUR33200290010320
URUR34200310010330
URUR35200330010340
URUR36200350010350
URUR37200370010360
URUR38200390010370
URUR39200410010380
URUR40200430010390
URUR41200450010400
URUR42200470010410
URUR43200490010420
URUR44200510010430
URUR45200530010440
URUR46200550010450
URUR47200570010460
URUR48200590010470
URUR49200610010480
URUR50200630010490
URUR51200650010500
URUR52300680015515
URUR53300710015530
URUR54300740015545
URUR55300770015560
URUR56300800015575
URUR57300830015590
URUR58300860015605
URUR59300890015620
URUR60300920015635
URUR61300950015650
URUR62300980015665
URUR6330010,10015680
URUR6430010,40015695
URUR6530010,70015710
URUR6630011,00015725
URUR6730011,30015740
URUR6830011,60015755
URUR6930011,90015770
URUR7030012,20015785
URUR7130012,50015800
URUR7240012,90020820
URUR7340013,30020840
URUR7440013,70020860
URUR7540014,10020880
URUR7640014,50020900
URUR7740014,90020920
URUR7840015,30020940
URUR7940015,70020960
URUR8040016,10020980
URUR8140016,500201000
URUR8240016,900201020
URUR8340017,300201040
URUR8440017,700201060
URUR8540018,100201080
URUR8640018,500201100
URUR8740018,900201120
URUR8840019,300201140
URUR8940019,700201160
URUR9040020,100201180
URUR9140020,500201200
URUR9260021,100301230
URUR9360021,700301260
URUR9460022,300301290
URUR9560022,900301320
URUR9660023,500301350
URUR9760024,100301380
URUR9860024,700301410
URUR9960025,300301440
URUR10060025,900301470
URUR10160026,500301500
URUR10280027,300401540
URUR10380028,100401580
URUR10480028,900401620
URUR10580029,700401660
URUR10680030,500401700
URUR10780031,300401740
URUR10880032,100401780
URUR10980032,900401820
URUR11080033,700401860
URUR11180034,500401900
URUR11280035,300401940
URUR11380036,100401980
URUR11480036,900402020
URUR11580037,700402060
URUR11680038,500402100
URUR11780039,300402140
URUR11880040,100402180
URUR11980040,900402220
URUR12080041,700402260
URUR12180042,500402300
URUR122100043,500502350
URUR123100044,500502400
URUR124100045,500502450
URUR125100046,500502500
URUR126100047,500502550
URUR127100048,500502600
URUR128100049,500502650
URUR129100050,500502700
URUR130100051,500502750
URUR131100052,500502800
URUR132100053,500502850
URUR133100054,500502900
URUR134100055,500502950
URUR135100056,500503000
URUR136100057,500503050
URUR137100058,500503100
URUR138100059,500503150
URUR139100060,500503200
URUR140100061,500503250
URUR141100062,500503300
URUR142120063,700603360
URUR143120064,900603420
URUR144120066,100603480
URUR145120067,300603540
URUR146120068,500603600
URUR147120069,700603660
URUR148120070,900603720
URUR149120072,100603780
URUR150120073,300603840
URUR151120074,500603900
URUR152160076,100803980
URUR153160077,700804060
URUR154160079,300804140
URUR155160080,900804220
URUR156160082,500804300
URUR157160084,100804380
URUR158160085,700804460
URUR159160087,300804540
URUR160160088,900804620
URUR161160090,500804700
URUR162160092,100804780
URUR163160093,700804860
URUR164160095,300804940
URUR165160096,900805020
URUR166160098,500805100
URUR1671600100,100805180
URUR1681600101,700805260
URUR1691600103,300805340
URUR1701600104,900805420
URUR1711600106,500805500
URUR1722000108,5001005600
URUR1732000110,5001005700
URUR1742000112,5001005800
URUR1752000114,5001005900
URUR1762000116,5001006000
URUR1772000118,5001006100
URUR1782000120,5001006200
URUR1792000122,5001006300
URUR1802000124,5001006400
URUR1812000126,5001006500
URUR1822000128,5001006600
URUR1832000130,5001006700
URUR1842000132,5001006800
URUR1852000134,5001006900
URUR1862000136,5001007000
URUR1872000138,5001007100
URUR1882000140,5001007200
URUR1892000142,5001007300
URUR1902000144,5001007400
URUR1912000146,5001007500
URUR1924000150,5002007700
URUR1934000154,5002007900
URUR1944000158,5002008100
URUR1954000162,5002008300
URUR1964000166,5002008500
URUR1974000170,5002008700
URUR1984000174,5002008900
URUR1994000178,5002009100
URUR2004000182,5002009300
URUR2014000186,5002009500