Honkai: Star Rail Stat Calculator

ATK at every level

CharacterLv.1Lv.20Lv.40Lv.60Lv.80
Dr. Ratio105205396586776
Himeko102200386571756
Clara100195376556737
Rappa97190366542717
Jing Yuan95185356527698
Kafka92180346512679
Ruan Mei89175336498659
Serval88173333492652
Silver Wolf87169326483640
Welt84164316468620
Sampo84163315466617
Saber81159306454601
Arlan81159306452599
Herta79154297439582
Sushang76149288426564
VidyadharaOnline76149287424562
Dan Heng74145279412546
Gepard73144277410543
Tingyun72140270399529
Sparkle71138267395523