Idle Heroes Stat Calculator

Attack at every level

HeroLv.1Lv.62Lv.125Lv.187Lv.250
Lord of Sparkles - Yorhm Tum1,1007,81014,74021,56028,490
Sword Flash - Xia1,0007,71014,64021,46028,390
Mutated Fungus - Geester1,0507,45514,07020,58027,195
Count of Nightmare - Finn1,0457,38913,94120,38926,941
Cosmic Enforcer - Luna1,0407,38413,93620,38426,936
The Sun Devourer - Eos1,0007,10013,40019,60025,900
Doppelganger - Natalia9806,95813,13219,20825,382
Infinite Era - Alikita9606,81612,86418,81624,864
Star Alchemist - Holmes Young9506,74512,73018,62024,605
Stygian Twilight - Vespera9406,67412,59618,42424,346
Great Sage - Sun Wukong9306,60312,46218,22824,087
Cosmic Speedster - Sylvie9156,49712,26117,93423,699
Scarlet Queen - Halora9006,39012,06017,64023,310
Star Wing - Jahra8506,03511,39016,66022,015
Asmodel the Dauntless8005,68010,72015,68020,720
Lord of Sparkles - Yorhm Tum1,1007,81014,74016,39016,390
Sword Flash - Xia1,0007,71014,64016,29016,290
Mutated Fungus - Geester1,0507,45514,07015,64515,645
Count of Nightmare - Finn1,0457,38913,94115,50115,501
Cosmic Enforcer - Luna1,0407,38413,93615,49615,496