Mecharashi Part Stat Calculator

HP at every level

PartLv.1Lv.25Lv.50Lv.75Lv.100
Colossus++ · SSR Heavy Body5511,1543,91214,83626,232
Kagemusha++ · SSR Heavy Body5481,1473,89114,75626,089
Eye of Faith++ · SSR Heavy Body5421,1353,84814,59425,803
Alicorn++ · SSR Heavy Body5391,1293,82714,51325,661
Dragonrider++ · SSR Heavy Body5231,0953,71314,08224,899
Heracles++ · SSR Heavy Body5141,0763,64913,84024,470
REV-00++ · SSR Heavy Body5111,0703,62813,75924,328
Kong++ · SSR Heavy Body5081,0643,60713,67824,185
Colossus+ · SSR Heavy Body5051,0573,58613,59824,042
Kagemusha+ · SSR Heavy Body5031,0533,57113,54423,947
Eye of Faith+ · SSR Heavy Body4971,0413,52913,38223,661
Alicorn+ · SSR Heavy Body4941,0343,50713,30123,518
Snowyowl++ · SSR Medium Body4871,0203,45813,11323,185
FierceJaw++ · SSR Heavy Body4811,0073,41512,95122,899
Dragonrider+ · SSR Heavy Body4801,0053,40812,92522,852
Heracles+ · SSR Heavy Body4719863,34412,68222,423
REV-00+ · SSR Heavy Body4699823,33012,62822,328
Euclase++ · SSR Heavy Body4689803,32312,60122,280
Fenrisúlfr++ · SSR Medium Body4669763,30912,54822,185
Kong+ · SSR Heavy Body4659743,30212,52122,138