Punishing: Gray Raven Gear Stats

ATK at every level

EquipmentLv.1Lv.10Lv.25Lv.50Lv.80
Allos100145259468747
Lingya5095209418697
Qinghe586989157244
Thanatos566787153237
Key of Tempus Gate - Stokes556685150233
Ozma556684149231
Tonitrus546584147229
Ramiel546483146227
Durendal536482145225
Peacemaker536381143223
Berserk Fusion526380142220
Snore526280140218
Phoenix516179139216
Sakura516179138215
Zero Scale516178138214
Sariel506077136212
Astraea506077135210
Lotus Berserker495875132206
Inverse - Chimera485875132205
Benediction485874131204