Silver and Blood Stat Calculator

HP at every level

CharacterLv.1Lv.50Lv.100Lv.150Lv.200
Alene4,84019,84450,675101,882170,126
Ami4,53218,58147,45095,399159,300
Empousa4,32017,71245,23090,936151,848
Yggdrasill4,31217,67945,14790,768151,567
Friedrich4,22417,31844,22588,915148,474
Gilrain4,12016,89443,14486,742144,845
Lucia4,04816,59742,38385,210142,287
Augustine4,03516,54442,24884,941141,837
Darcias3,92016,07241,04282,516137,788
Hati3,91616,05841,00882,448137,675
Cecia3,85215,79340,33081,085135,398
Isabelle3,83515,72440,15480,731134,807
Agatha3,80215,58939,81180,040133,654
Ressa3,80015,58039,78679,990133,570
Nicole3,75315,38939,30079,013131,938
Setti3,75315,38739,29479,001131,918
Evna3,74415,35039,20078,811131,602
Bella3,74015,33439,15878,727131,461
Jestel4,36515,72739,07477,852129,532
Ottavia3,60014,76037,69275,780126,540