Snowbreak: Containment Zone Logistics Calculator

ATK at every level

Logistics cardLv.1Lv.4Lv.8Lv.12Lv.16
Mukhina7275482111
Eve7265178106
Melisandra7255077104
Arola7255177104
Tigress7255076103
Charlotte7255075102
Cyathea7254975102
Imma7244974101
Anti7244975101
Lachesis7244874100
Harfu7244974100
Komi724487399
Red Line724487298
Ukaspa724477298
Beronica724487398
Zhehao623477197
Rytlan624477297
Connie625507696
Glynis623467095
Antina623456994