Blue Protocol: Star Resonance Skill Calculator

Flat Value at every level

SkillLv.1Lv.7Lv.15Lv.22Lv.30
Verdant Oracle — Bloomheal · Total DMG2642,4485,3527,88410,800
Beat Performer — Concert Circuit · Total DMG1501,3562,9704,3866,000
Frost Mage — Glacier Hymn · Meteor damage1201,0882,3793,5084,800
Marksman — Radiance Barrage1201,0802,3703,5004,800
Twin Striker — Rage Cleave · Strike IV1089782,1403,1584,320
Twin Striker — Cinderfall! Hellfire Shiranui1009051,9802,9224,000
Beat Performer — Concert Circuit · Total Healing969061,9802,9223,996
Marksman — Powerdraw908161,7842,6313,600
Twin Striker — Rage Cleave · Strike II908161,7842,6303,600
Frost Mage — Blizzard727381,6202,3943,294
Twin Striker — Rage Cleave · Strike I726521,4262,1042,880
Beat Performer — Rhapsody of Flame · Total DMG676121,3381,9732,700
Stormblade — Oblivion Combo635851,2851,9002,600
Wind Knight — Typhoon Cleave655891,2881,9002,600
Twin Striker — Flowing Splendor Slash605441,1881,7542,400
Verdant Oracle — Bloomheal · Total Healing605401,1881,7522,400
Wind Knight — Sharp Impact605431,1891,7542,400
Beat Performer — Infinite Rhapsody · Total DMG524761,0401,5352,100
Beat Performer — Rock the Stage · Total DMG524741,0401,5332,098
Heavy Guardian — Granite Fury504529911,4612,000