Whiteout Survival Stat Calculator

ATK from level at every level

HeroLv.1Lv.20Lv.40Lv.60Lv.80
Aurora1,0365,0099,21213,41617,821
Aisha8634,1747,67611,17914,849
Luca8634,1457,60011,05514,682
Eleanor7193,4786,3969,31512,373
Nikola7193,4546,3339,21212,234
Balor6623,1665,8158,46411,256
Aisling5992,8985,3317,76310,312
Bertha5992,8785,2777,67610,194
Jordan5512,6384,8457,0539,380
Viveca4992,4154,4416,4688,591
Ursar4992,3994,3986,3978,496
Aiden4592,1984,0375,8777,816
Cara4162,0133,7025,3917,161
Estrella4161,9983,6645,3297,078
Seigel3831,8323,3654,8986,514
Vulcanus3471,6773,0844,4925,967
Dominic3471,6663,0544,4425,900
Hank3191,5262,8034,0805,427
Ligeia2891,3972,5693,7414,970
Flora2891,3882,5443,7014,916