Echocalypse Affection

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/echocalypse/affection · API

250 entries

NameRarityLv.EXPHPATKPhysical DEFMagic DEF
FriendlyR130101
FriendlyR29039311
FriendlyR315086522
CareR4210149844
CareR52702301266
CareR63303251788
CareR7390432231111
MissR8450556301414
MissR9510690371818
MissR10570833452222
MissR11630991532626
MissR126901155623030
MissR137501324713434
MissR148101506813939
MissR158701691914444
CloseR1693018891014949
CloseR1799020871115454
CloseR18105022971226060
CloseR19111025051336565
CloseR20117027241457171
CloseR21123029391567777
CloseR22129031651688383
CloseR23135033841808989
FondR24141036131929595
FondR2514703852205101101
FondR2615304082217107107
FondR2715904321230113113
FondR2816504548242119119
FondR2917104783254125125
FondR3017705026267131131
FondR3123805338283139139
DevotionR3229005719303149149
DevotionR3334306169327161161
DevotionR3439606689354175175
DevotionR3545007280385191191
DevotionR3653007943420208208
DevotionR3758808678459227227
DevotionR3864609486502248248
DevotionR39705010,367548271271
True LoveR40764011,322598296296
True LoveR41867012,352652323323
True LoveR42931013,458710352352
True LoveR43995014,640772383383
True LoveR4410,60015,899838416416
True LoveR4511,25017,235908451451
True LoveR4612,56018,648982488488
True LoveR4713,25020,1391060527527
BelovedR4813,95021,7081143568568
BelovedR4914,64023,3551230611611
BelovedR5015,34025,0811321656656
FriendlySR140171
FriendlySR210560311
FriendlySR3170128733
CareSR42352191255
CareSR53003321888
CareSR6365464251111
CareSR7430615331515
MissSR8495782421919
MissSR9560964522424
MissSR106251159622929
MissSR116901375733535
MissSR127551602854141
MissSR138201838974747
MissSR1488520811105353
MissSR1595023421246060
CloseSR16101526081386767
CloseSR17108028781527474
CloseSR18114531641678282
CloseSR19121034511829090
CloseSR20127537541989898
CloseSR2113404056214106106
CloseSR2214054355230114114
CloseSR2314704667246122122
FondSR2415354974262130130
FondSR2516005294279138138
FondSR2616655606295146146
FondSR2717305930312155155
FondSR2817956244329163163
FondSR2918606570346172172
FondSR3019256907364181181
FondSR3125707341387192192
DevotionSR3231557873415206206
DevotionSR3337408504448223223
DevotionSR3443259234486242242
DevotionSR35492010,064530264264
DevotionSR36572510,994579288288
DevotionSR37634012,024633315315
DevotionSR38695513,154692345345
DevotionSR39758014,386757377377
True LoveSR40821515,721827412412
True LoveSR41920017,159903450450
True LoveSR42986518,700984491491
True LoveSR4310,52020,3441071534534
True LoveSR4411,18522,0921163580580
True LoveSR4511,85023,9441260629629
True LoveSR4613,04525,9011363680680
True LoveSR4713,75027,9641472734734
BelovedSR4814,46530,1341586791791
BelovedSR4915,18032,4111706851851
BelovedSR5015,89534,7951831914914
FriendlySSR15028111
FriendlySSR212597533
FriendlySSR32002021166
CareSSR4275343181010
CareSSR5350518271515
CareSSR6425725382020
CareSSR7500956502626
MissSSR85751215643333
MissSSR96501499794040
MissSSR107251807954848
MissSSR1180021371125757
MissSSR1287524871306666
MissSSR1395028551497676
MissSSR14102532391698686
MissSSR15110036381909696
CloseSSR1611754049212107107
CloseSSR1712504471234118118
CloseSSR1813254918258130130
CloseSSR1914005373282142142
CloseSSR2014755834306154154
CloseSSR2115506299330166166
CloseSSR2216256766355178178
CloseSSR2317007255381191191
FondSSR2417757743407204204
FondSSR2518508229433217217
FondSSR2619258734460230230
FondSSR2720009234486243243
FondSSR2820759727512256256
FondSSR29215010,238539269269
FondSSR30222510,739565282282
FondSSR31290011,392599299299
DevotionSSR32358512,199641320320
DevotionSSR33427013,160692345345
DevotionSSR34495514,275751374374
DevotionSSR35565015,546818407407
DevotionSSR36634516,974893445445
DevotionSSR37705018,560976487487
DevotionSSR38797520,3051068533533
DevotionSSR39871022,2101168583583
True LoveSSR40944524,2761277637637
True LoveSSR4110,18026,5031394696696
True LoveSSR4210,91528,8911520759759
True LoveSSR4311,66031,4421654826826
True LoveSSR4412,40534,1561797897897
True LoveSSR4513,15037,0331948973973
True LoveSSR4614,30540,073210810531053
True LoveSSR4715,08043,278227711371137
BelovedSSR4815,86546,649245412261226
BelovedSSR4916,65050,187264013191319
BelovedSSR5017,43553,892283514161416
FriendlyUR15037211
FriendlyUR2138136744
FriendlyUR32262901588
CareUR4314499261414
CareUR5402760402121
CareUR64901071562929
CareUR75781419743838
MissUR866622521186060
MissUR975426811417171
MissUR1084231461658383
MissUR1193036451919696
MissUR1210184174219110110
MissUR1311064731248125125
MissUR1411945313279140140
MissUR1512825917311156156
CloseUR1613707167377189189
CloseUR1714587807411206206
CloseUR1815468485447224224
CloseUR1916349175483242242
CloseUR2017229875520260260
CloseUR21181010,599558279279
CloseUR22189811,346597299299
CloseUR23198612,116638319319
FondUR24207413,783726363363
FondUR25216214,607769385385
FondUR26225015,451813407407
FondUR27233816,313858430430
FondUR28242617,192904453453
FondUR29251418,088951477477
FondUR30260218,999999501501
FondUR31342020,1751061532532
DevotionUR32380822,6751193598598
DevotionUR33419624,1171269636636
DevotionUR34497425,8271359681681
DevotionUR35576227,8081463733733
DevotionUR36668030,0631582792792
DevotionUR37749832,5941715859859
DevotionUR38831635,4011863933933
DevotionUR39913438,484202510141014
True LoveUR4010,23244,859236111821182
True LoveUR4110,15048,221253812701270
True LoveUR4210,99851,864273013661366
True LoveUR4311,84655,788293714691469
True LoveUR4412,70459,996315815801580
True LoveUR4513,82264,488339416981698
True LoveUR4614,70069,266364518241824
True LoveUR4715,58874,332391219571957
BelovedUR4816,03684,832446522332233
BelovedUR4916,48490,189474723742374
BelovedUR5017,72295,838504425232523
FriendlyMR15059322
FriendlyMR21382171166
FriendlyMR3226464241313
CareMR4314798422222
CareMR54021216643434
CareMR64901713904646
CareMR757822701186161
MissMR866636031899696
MissMR97544289226114114
MissMR108425033264133133
MissMR119305832306154154
MissMR1210186678350176176
MissMR1311067569397200200
MissMR1411948500446224224
MissMR1512829467498250250
CloseMR16137011,467603302302
CloseMR17145812,491658330330
CloseMR18154613,576715358358
CloseMR19163414,680773387387
CloseMR20172215,800832416416
CloseMR21181016,958893446446
CloseMR22189818,153955478478
CloseMR23198619,3851021510510
FondMR24207422,0521162581581
FondMR25216223,3711230616616
FondMR26225024,7211301651651
FondMR27233826,1001373688688
FondMR28242627,5071446725725
FondMR29251428,9401522763763
FondMR30260230,3981598802802
FondMR31342032,2801698851851
DevotionMR32380836,2801909957957
DevotionMR33419638,587203010181018
DevotionMR34497441,323217410901090
DevotionMR35576244,492234111731173
DevotionMR36668048,100253112671267
DevotionMR37749852,150274413741374
DevotionMR38831656,641298114931493
DevotionMR39913461,574324016221622
True LoveMR4010,23271,774377818911891
True LoveMR4110,15077,153406120322032
True LoveMR4210,99882,982436821862186
True LoveMR4311,84689,260469923502350
True LoveMR4412,70495,993505325282528
True LoveMR4513,822103,180543027172717
True LoveMR4614,700110,825583229182918
True LoveMR4715,588118,931625931313131
BelovedMR4816,036135,731714435733573
BelovedMR4916,484144,302759537983798
BelovedMR5017,722153,340807040374037