Eternal Evolution Stat Calculator

HP at every level

HeroLv.1Lv.60Lv.120Lv.180Lv.240
Conor154,174356,646553,340770,006973,314
Pandemonium132,149305,696474,292660,005834,269
Hercules130,728302,409469,192652,908825,298
Crete127,886295,835458,992638,714807,357
Guan Yu115,950268,224416,153579,101732,004
Na Feng110,124254,747395,243550,004695,224
Lu Bu108,170250,227388,231540,246682,889
Artas106,572246,529382,493532,262672,798
Oisa103,019238,312369,743514,520650,371
Masrani92,930214,973333,534464,132586,679
Rez92,717214,480332,769463,068585,334
Sakai Monoko88,277204,208316,832440,890557,301
Kuite85,257197,223305,994425,809538,238
Serena77,264178,734277,307385,890487,778
Bailey Hudson75,666175,036271,570377,906477,686
Franco66,074152,848237,146330,002417,134
Randall63,055145,863226,308314,921398,072
Hyupnos61,811142,987221,846308,712390,222
Bot Mark II55,062127,373197,621275,002347,612
Orn44,049101,898158,097220,001278,089