Punishing: Gray Raven Level costs

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/punishing-gray-raven/levels · API

80 levels

NameLevelEXPTotal EXP
Level 112020
Level 224060
Level 3360120
Level 4480200
Level 55100300
Level 66120420
Level 77140560
Level 88160720
Level 99180900
Level 10102001100
Level 11112201320
Level 12122401560
Level 13132601820
Level 14142802100
Level 15153002400
Level 16163202720
Level 17173403060
Level 18183603420
Level 19193803800
Level 20204004200
Level 21214404640
Level 22224805120
Level 23235205640
Level 24245606200
Level 25256006800
Level 26266407440
Level 27276808120
Level 28287208840
Level 29297609600
Level 303080010,400
Level 313196011,360
Level 3232112012,480
Level 3333128013,760
Level 3434144015,200
Level 3535160016,800
Level 3636176018,560
Level 3737192020,480
Level 3838208022,560
Level 3939224024,800
Level 4040240027,200
Level 4141264029,840
Level 4242288032,720
Level 4343312035,840
Level 4444336039,200
Level 4545360042,800
Level 4646384046,640
Level 4747408050,720
Level 4848432055,040
Level 4949456059,600
Level 5050480064,400
Level 5151528069,680
Level 5252576075,440
Level 5353624081,680
Level 5454672088,400
Level 5555720095,600
Level 56567680103,280
Level 57578160111,440
Level 58588640120,080
Level 59599120129,200
Level 60609600138,800
Level 616110,440149,240
Level 626211,280160,520
Level 636312,120172,640
Level 646412,960185,600
Level 656513,800199,400
Level 666614,640214,040
Level 676715,480229,520
Level 686816,320245,840
Level 696917,160263,000
Level 707018,000281,000
Level 717119,200300,200
Level 727220,400320,600
Level 737321,600342,200
Level 747422,800365,000
Level 757524,000389,000
Level 767625,200414,200
Level 777726,400440,600
Level 787827,600468,200
Level 797928,800497,000
Level 808030,000527,000