Duet Night Abyss Chrono Rates

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/duet-night-abyss/pull_rates · API

6 chrono rates

Name5★ Base %5★ Comprehensive %Guarantee (pulls)Featured %4★ Base %4★ Comprehensive %Avg pulls / 5★ (derived)
Standard Chrono — Character0.61.6905.11362.5
Featured Character Chrono0.61.690505.11362.5
Guaranteed Featured Character Chrono0.61.6901005.11362.5
Standard Chrono — Weapon0.81.87806.614.853.5
Featured Weapon Chrono0.81.87801006.614.853.5
Starter Chrono0.6505.113